Organigramma

ASD LEMEN Volley

Ruolo Cognome e Nome
Presidente

Rota Fabrizio

Vice presidente

Bonalumi Suien

Segreteria

Bonalumi Suien

Direttore sportivo

Bassani B. Guido

Responsabile attività sportive

Rota Gustavo

Responsabile arbitri

Bulla Domenica

Soci

Bonalumi Suien

Bonati Carlo

Castelli Valter

Erba Lorenzo

Leidi Fausto

Mazzoleni Mariangela

Rota Fabrizio

Rota Gustavo

Sana Gianpaolo

Salute

Ruolo Cognome e Nome
Ortopedico

Dott. Cortinovis Enrico

Fiseoterapista

Dott. Fenaroli Gustavo

Terapista

Maconi Federico

Addetti multimedia

Ruolo Cognome e Nome
Addetto stampa

Franchi Claudio

Addetto sito internet

Morosini Andrea

Addetto Pubblicità

Sana Giampaolo

Fotografo

Morosini Andrea

Speaker

Salomoni Ermanno

Squadre FIPAV

Serie B1 / Under 19

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Malinov Atanas

Serie B1 / Under 19
Tecnico

Arsenov Kamelia

Serie B1 / Under 19
Dirigente

Noris Carlo

SERIE B1 / UNDER 19
Dirigente

Erba Enzo

SERIE B1 / UNDER 19

1° Divisione / Under 18

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

D’Adda Silvia

1° DIVISIONE / UNDER 18
Dirigente

Cordoni Daniela

1° DIVISIONE / UNDER 18

2° Divisione / Under 16

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Sturaro Stefano

2° DIVISIONE / UNDER 16
Tecnico

Forcella Diego

2° DIVISIONE / UNDER 16
Dirigente

Capelli Ivan

2° DIVISIONE / UNDER 16
Dirigente

Locatelli Natascia

2° DIVISIONE / UNDER 16

3° Divisione

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Foppa Antonella

3° DIVISIONE
Dirigente

Carminati Luca

3° DIVISIONE

Under 18

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Amigoni Andrea

Under 18
Dirigente

Volponi Bruno

UNDER 18

Under 14

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Rota Daniele

Under 14
Tecnico

D’Adda Silvia

UNDER 14
Dirigente

Bonalumi Suien

UNDER 14

Under 12/13

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Perico Alessandra

Under 12/13
Dirigente

Sonzogni Francesca

UNDER 12/13
Dirigente

Capelli Gaia

UNDER 12/13
Dirigente

Sturaro Giorgia

UNDER 12/13

Under 12 (4×4)

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Grasso Nicola

UNDER 12 (4×4)
Dirigente

Rota Nodari Rachele

UNDER 12 (4×4)

Mini Volley

Ruolo Cognome e Nome Squadra
Tecnico

Arsuffi Goffredo

MINI VOLLEY
Tecnico

Sana Alice

MINI VOLLEY
Tecnico

Sana Mia

MINI VOLLEY
Dirigente

Cattaneo Eleonora

MINI VOLLEY
Dirigente

Rota Monica

MINI VOLLEY

Squadre CSI

Libere

Ruolo Cognome e Nome
Tecnico

Tasca Ambrogio

Dirigente

Medici Stefania

Dirigente

Pellegrinelli Daniella

Allieve

Ruolo Cognome e Nome
Tecnico

Tasca Ambrogio

Dirigente

Volponi Bruno

Mini / Allieve

Ruolo Cognome e Nome
Tecnico

Tasca Ambrogio

Dirigente

Cerea Giovanni

Sponsor

MAIN SPONSOR

  • w_spaziocontract

  • tinosana_piccolo

  • somain_piccolo

  • hotelcavalieri

GOLD SPONSOR

  • w_idealmense

  • metalinox

  • w_zonaliving

  • w_amarredamenti

  • tmg2

  • alimonti

  • cema

SILVER SPONSOR

  • w_fgsegnaletica

  • maxcolor

  • lpgrafica

  • livingparquets

  • pressr3

  • mauri

  • vami

SPONSOR TECNICO

gabbiano

Responsabili Eventi

Bonalumi Suien

Pellegrini Daniella

Collaboratori

Arizzi Paolo

Belotti Renato

Bosio Lara

Cammarata Santina

Foresti Luigi

Frosio Laura

Marchesi Cristian

Marica Martina

Mazzoleni Antonio

Mazzucchetti Domenico

Pasta Maria

Piazzoli Marco

Riezzo luigi

Rota Antonio

Rota Sergio

Rota Tiziana

Tagliaferri Matteo

Todeschini Davide